SG3210AK/OP Compact alerting

If you are a registered Vanderbilt partner, please log in to see pricing.
Not a Vanderbilt customer? No problem, you can register here.
Need a Vanderbilt product installer? click here

in stock

Ready to ship
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

  • NDE6:9908450013
  • 4025515476603
Product information "SG3210AK/OP Compact alerting"
The protective housing is made of powder-coated aluminum (1.5 mm) with corrosion-resistant protective coating, an interior sheet as extra protection against sabotage and a cover contact. Fully assembled and ready to connect.
Gross weight (KG) 1.05
Purchase unit PCE
EAN/UPC-Code: 4025515476603
Minimum order 1
ECCN N
Net weight 0.998
Material code NDE6:9908450013
Country of origin DE
Statistical code 85311095
Dimensions (L x W x H): 193 x 205 x 88 mm
Sound level: 100 dB(A)
Power supply: 12 VDC
Housing material: Aluminium
Frequency: 1,2 Hz
Current consumption: Sirene ca. 350 mA Blitzleuchte ca. 200 mA
Colour: grauweiss (RAL 9002)
Weight: 1,040 kg
PDM-I12  PIR detector PDM-I12 PIR detector
V54530-F114-A100

Temporarily out of stock

SPC4320.320-L1  Intrusion CP,G2 SPC4320.320-L1 Intrusion CP,G2
V54541-C109-B100

in stock

SPCK620.100  Comfort Keypad SPCK620.100 Comfort Keypad
V54543-F110-A100

Temporarily out of stock

PDM-IXD12  DUAL detector 9.35GHz PDM-IXD12 DUAL detector 9.35GHz
V54531-F124-A100

Temporarily out of stock

SPCK521.100-N  Compact Keypad w. CR Neu. SPCK521.100-N Compact Keypad w. CR Neu.
V54543-F116-A100

Temporarily out of stock

SPC5350.320-L1  Intrusion CP, G5 SPC5350.320-L1 Intrusion CP, G5
V54541-C117-A100

Temporarily out of stock

SPCA210.100  2-Door expander SPCA210.100 2-Door expander
V54547-A101-A100

Temporarily out of stock

WMAG Wireless Magnetic Contact Slim WMAG Wireless Magnetic Contact Slim
V54538-F111-A100

Temporarily out of stock

WPIR Wireless 12m PIR detector PET WPIR Wireless 12m PIR detector PET
V54538-F109-A100

in stock

TKU16-4M  Bolt switch contact. 4m TKU16-4M Bolt switch contact. 4m
NDE6:9901650013

in stock

SPCW130.100  SiWay RF-Expander SPCW130.100 SiWay RF-Expander
V54554-F101-B100

in stock

SPCE651.100  Expander,8 In/2 Out, Analy. SPCE651.100 Expander,8 In/2 Out, Analy.
V54542-F102-A100

Temporarily out of stock

PDM-I12T  PIR AM detector PDM-I12T PIR AM detector
V54530-F105-A100

Temporarily out of stock

AMK4LSA-5M  Magn.cont.surf.mt.,5m AMK4LSA-5M Magn.cont.surf.mt.,5m
VDE6:9906630013

in stock

SPCV310.00  Audio Satellite SPCV310.00 Audio Satellite
V54542-F120-A100

in stock

SPC5330.320-L1  Intrusion CP,G3 SPC5330.320-L1 Intrusion CP,G3
V54541-C107-B100

in stock

SPC5320.320-L1  Intrusion CP,G2 SPC5320.320-L1 Intrusion CP,G2
V54541-C106-B100

in stock

SG3000AK/OP  Compact alerting SG3000AK/OP Compact alerting
NDE6:9908400013

in stock

WRMT Remote control w. 4 button WRMT Remote control w. 4 button
V54543-F117-A100

in stock

SPCK520.100-N  Compact Keypad Neu. SPCK520.100-N Compact Keypad Neu.
V54543-F115-A100

in stock

PDM-I18T  PIR AM detector PDM-I18T PIR AM detector
V54530-F107-A100

in stock

SPCK520.100-N  Compact Keypad Neu. SPCK520.100-N Compact Keypad Neu.
V54543-F115-A100

in stock

SPC5350.320-L1  Intrusion CP, G5 SPC5350.320-L1 Intrusion CP, G5
V54541-C117-A100

Temporarily out of stock

PDM-I12  PIR detector PDM-I12 PIR detector
V54530-F114-A100

Temporarily out of stock

SG3200AK/OP  Compact alerting SG3200AK/OP Compact alerting
NDE6:9908440013

in stock

SG3000AK/OP  Compact alerting SG3000AK/OP Compact alerting
NDE6:9908400013

in stock

FI/CQR338-4L-12V  Smoke Detector FI/CQR338-4L-12V Smoke Detector
N54591-Z145-A100

in stock

WKP-SIM keypad with fobs WKP-SIM keypad with fobs
V54543-F154-A100

Temporarily out of stock

SM 1000FX 1550 NM 70 KM 2F LC (MSA COMP) SM 1000FX 1550 NM 70 KM 2F LC (MSA COMP)
SFP-ZX

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 120 KM, 2 FIBER, LC SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 120 KM, 2 FIBER, LC
SFP-9

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 100FX 1310NM 20KM 1F SC/APC SWL SM SFP 100FX 1310NM 20KM 1F SC/APC SWL
SFP-36SW

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F, SC A-END SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F, SC A-END
SFP-22A

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 2.5GB 1310 NM 20KM 2F LC DDM SM SFP 2.5GB 1310 NM 20KM 2F LC DDM
SFP-2.5G-LR

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 2.5GB 1550 NM 40KM 2F LC DDM SM SFP 2.5GB 1550 NM 40KM 2F LC DDM
SFP-2.5G-ER

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, B-SIDE SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, B-SIDE
SFP-18B

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, A-SIDE SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, A-SIDE
SFP-18A

Temporarily out of stock