ROLP-LX-W Sounder beacon,wall,white

If you are a registered Vanderbilt partner, please log in to see pricing.
Not a Vanderbilt customer? No problem, you can register here.
Need a Vanderbilt product installer? click here

in stock

Ready to ship
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

  • N54539-Z287-A100
  • 4025515477785
Product information "ROLP-LX-W Sounder beacon,wall,white"
The RoLP LX Wall base is ideal for dual use applications where a visual alarm device is required in addition to an audible alarm. It is recommended for wall use and requiring just one installation point.
Gross weight (KG) 0.34
Purchase unit PCE
EAN/UPC-Code: 4025515477785
Minimum order 1
ECCN N
Net weight 0.323
Material code N54539-Z287-A100
Country of origin GB
Statistical code 85311095
Colour: White (body and flash)
Operating temperature: -25 ~ +70 °C
Range: 135 m^3 (15 m^3)
Frequency: 1 Hz (0.5 Hz)
Current consumption: maximum: 37 mA
Sound level: 102 dB (tone 3)
Power supply: 9 ~ 15 VDC
Weight: 0.2 kg
Housing protection: IP65
Dimensions (W x H x D): 95mm x 135mm x 95mm
PDM-I12  PIR detector PDM-I12 PIR detector
V54530-F114-A100

temporarily out of stock

SPCK521.100-N  Compact Keypad w. CR Neu. SPCK521.100-N Compact Keypad w. CR Neu.
V54543-F116-A100

temporarily out of stock

SPC4320.320-L1  Intrusion CP,G2 SPC4320.320-L1 Intrusion CP,G2
V54541-C109-B100

in stock

SPCN340.000 GSM (4G) Module incl Antenna SPCN340.000 GSM (4G) Module incl Antenna
V54550-B102-A300

temporarily out of stock

WSMK Wireless smoke alarm WSMK Wireless smoke alarm
V54538-F113-A100

temporarily out of stock

ACTpro-100  Door Station ACTpro-100 Door Station
V54502-C120-A100

in stock

WMAG Wireless Magnetic Contact Slim WMAG Wireless Magnetic Contact Slim
V54538-F111-A100

temporarily out of stock

WPIR Wireless 12m PIR detector PET WPIR Wireless 12m PIR detector PET
V54538-F109-A100

in stock

SPCA210.100  2-Door expander SPCA210.100 2-Door expander
V54547-A101-A100

temporarily out of stock

SPCK620.100-N Comfort KP, Neutr. SPCK620.100-N Comfort KP, Neutr.
V54543-F110-B100

temporarily out of stock

SPCK420.100  LCD keypad.2x16 Char. SPCK420.100 LCD keypad.2x16 Char.
V54543-F101-A100

in stock

SPC4320.220-L1  Intrusion CP,G2 SPC4320.220-L1 Intrusion CP,G2
V54541-C114-A100

in stock

SPC5330.320-L1  Intrusion CP,G3 SPC5330.320-L1 Intrusion CP,G3
V54541-C107-B100

in stock

PDM-I18T  PIR AM detector PDM-I18T PIR AM detector
V54530-F107-A100

in stock

PDM-I12T  PIR AM detector PDM-I12T PIR AM detector
V54530-F105-A100

temporarily out of stock

ACT-IOM  ACTpro 8 Input/8 Output module ACT-IOM ACTpro 8 Input/8 Output module
V54506-B100-A100

temporarily out of stock

MF1040e  ACTpro MIFARE Reader MF1040e ACTpro MIFARE Reader
V54504-F119-A100

in stock

SIR 1992 V-LP  Indoor siren, white SIR 1992 V-LP Indoor siren, white
N54539-Z146-A100

in stock

SIR 1992 V-LP  Indoor siren, white SIR 1992 V-LP Indoor siren, white
N54539-Z146-A100

in stock

SPCN340.000 GSM (4G) Module incl Antenna SPCN340.000 GSM (4G) Module incl Antenna
V54550-B102-A300

temporarily out of stock

ACTpro-100  Door Station ACTpro-100 Door Station
V54502-C120-A100

in stock

SPCK620.100-N Comfort KP, Neutr. SPCK620.100-N Comfort KP, Neutr.
V54543-F110-B100

temporarily out of stock

SPCK620.100  Comfort Keypad SPCK620.100 Comfort Keypad
V54543-F110-A100

temporarily out of stock

SPC4320.320  Kit Compact SPC4320.320 Kit Compact
V54541-S105-A100

in stock

ROLP-LX-R  Sounder beacon,wall,red ROLP-LX-R Sounder beacon,wall,red
N54539-Z286-A100

in stock

SM 1000FX 1550 NM 70 KM 2F LC (MSA COMP) SM 1000FX 1550 NM 70 KM 2F LC (MSA COMP)
SFP-ZX

temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 120 KM, 2 FIBER, LC SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 120 KM, 2 FIBER, LC
SFP-9

temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 100FX 1310NM 20KM 1F SC/APC SWL SM SFP 100FX 1310NM 20KM 1F SC/APC SWL
SFP-36SW

temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F, SC A-END SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F, SC A-END
SFP-22A

temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 2.5GB 1310 NM 20KM 2F LC DDM SM SFP 2.5GB 1310 NM 20KM 2F LC DDM
SFP-2.5G-LR

temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 2.5GB 1550 NM 40KM 2F LC DDM SM SFP 2.5GB 1550 NM 40KM 2F LC DDM
SFP-2.5G-ER

temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, B-SIDE SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, B-SIDE
SFP-18B

temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, A-SIDE SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, A-SIDE
SFP-18A

temporarily out of stock