MAN SW 8 1000TX 12 100/1000FX SFP

Vänligen logga in för att se priser.
Är du inte Vanderbilt kund? Inget problem, du kan registrera dig här.
Behöver du en installatör av Vanderbilt produkter? Klicka här
  • CNGE20MS
  • 6387895
Produktinformation "MAN SW 8 1000TX 12 100/1000FX SFP"
he ComNet CNGE20MS is a 20-port Managed Ethernet Switch designed to reliably operate in harsh, environmentally challenging applications. It features eight 10/100/1000BASE-TX and twelve 100/1000BASE-FX SFP* ports. The SFP ports are 100/1000Mbps configurable for either multimode or single-mode optical fiber by the use of optional ComNet SFPs. Exclusive to ComNet is C-Ring, a feature that protects the network from interruptions or temporary malfunctions with fast recovery technology. Legacy ring allows the switch to be used in an existing ring of ComNet X-Ring enabled switches. Redundant DC inputs are included for uninterrupted operation in the event of a power supply failure. These network-managed layer 2 switches are optically and electrically compatible with any IEEE802.3 compliant Ethernet device.
Bruttovikt (KG) 1.77
Mängdenhet PCE
Minsta orderantal 1
ECCN N
Material code CNGE20MS
Nettovikt 1.670
Statistisk kod 85176200
Ursprungsland TW
ACTpro Software ACTpro Software
P54508-P130-A100
MK-4400  Magnetkontakt MK-4400 Magnetkontakt
V54536-F113-A100