RCS-FM Remote control station,flush mt.

If you are a registered Vanderbilt partner, please log in to see pricing.
Not a Vanderbilt customer? No problem, you can register here.
Need a Vanderbilt product installer? click here

in stock

Ready to ship
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

  • N54532-Z102-A100
  • 4025515476054
Product information "RCS-FM Remote control station,flush mt."
Security key lock for arm/disarming of alarm systems. Flush mounting.
Gross weight (KG) 0.36
Purchase unit PCE
EAN/UPC-Code: 4025515476054
Minimum order 1
ECCN N
Material code N54532-Z102-A100
Net weight 0.342
Statistical code 85311030
Country of origin IT
Current consumption: 10 mA
Power supply: 12 VDC
Weight: 0.370 kg
Approval: VSÖ geprüft, Klasse GS-N
SM 1000FX 1550 NM 70 KM 2F LC (MSA COMP) SM 1000FX 1550 NM 70 KM 2F LC (MSA COMP)
SFP-ZX

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 120 KM, 2 FIBER, LC SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 120 KM, 2 FIBER, LC
SFP-9

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 100FX 1310NM 20KM 1F SC/APC SWL SM SFP 100FX 1310NM 20KM 1F SC/APC SWL
SFP-36SW

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F, SC A-END SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F, SC A-END
SFP-22A

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 2.5GB 1310 NM 20KM 2F LC DDM SM SFP 2.5GB 1310 NM 20KM 2F LC DDM
SFP-2.5G-LR

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 2.5GB 1550 NM 40KM 2F LC DDM SM SFP 2.5GB 1550 NM 40KM 2F LC DDM
SFP-2.5G-ER

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, B-SIDE SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, B-SIDE
SFP-18B

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, A-SIDE SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, A-SIDE
SFP-18A

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 10GB 1270 NM 10KM 1F LC DDM SM SFP 10GB 1270 NM 10KM 1F LC DDM
SFP-10G-BX10-U

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 10GB 1330 NM 10KM 1F LC DDM SM SFP 10GB 1330 NM 10KM 1F LC DDM
SFP-10G-BX10-D

Temporarily out of stock