SINGLE 10/100 MC SFP REQUIRED

If you are a registered Vanderbilt partner, please log in to see pricing.
Not a Vanderbilt customer? No problem, you can register here.
Need a Vanderbilt product installer? click here

in stock

Ready to ship
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

  • CNFE2MC
10/100/1000 8 PORT SWITCH 8 PORT SFP 10/100/1000 8 PORT SWITCH 8 PORT SFP
CNGE8US

Temporarily out of stock

10/100MB POE MC SFP SLOT, 60W, 48V 10/100MB POE MC SFP SLOT, 60W, 48V
CNFESFPMCPOE60/M

in stock

10/100MB POE MC SFP SLOT, 30W, 48V 10/100MB POE MC SFP SLOT, 30W, 48V
CNFESFPMCPOE30/M

in stock

DUAL MC 100MBPS 2 CHANNEL, SFP REQUIRED DUAL MC 100MBPS 2 CHANNEL, SFP REQUIRED
CNFE22MC

Temporarily out of stock

8 Port  10/100TX MAN SW COMMERCIAL GRADE 8 Port 10/100TX MAN SW COMMERCIAL GRADE
CWFE8TX8MS

Temporarily out of stock

SM 1000FX 1550 NM 70 KM 2F LC (MSA COMP) SM 1000FX 1550 NM 70 KM 2F LC (MSA COMP)
SFP-ZX

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 120 KM, 2 FIBER, LC SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 120 KM, 2 FIBER, LC
SFP-9

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 100FX 1310NM 20KM 1F SC/APC SWL SM SFP 100FX 1310NM 20KM 1F SC/APC SWL
SFP-36SW

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F, SC A-END SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F, SC A-END
SFP-22A

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 2.5GB 1310 NM 20KM 2F LC DDM SM SFP 2.5GB 1310 NM 20KM 2F LC DDM
SFP-2.5G-LR

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 2.5GB 1550 NM 40KM 2F LC DDM SM SFP 2.5GB 1550 NM 40KM 2F LC DDM
SFP-2.5G-ER

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, B-SIDE SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, B-SIDE
SFP-18B

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, A-SIDE SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, A-SIDE
SFP-18A

Temporarily out of stock