SLK20R USB Silk ID Fingerprint reader

If you are a registered Vanderbilt partner, please log in to see pricing.
Not a Vanderbilt customer? No problem, you can register here.
Need a Vanderbilt product installer? click here

in stock

Ready to ship
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

  • N54504-Z150-A100
Product information "SLK20R USB Silk ID Fingerprint reader"
SLK20R is a leading fingerprint scanner which adopts the advanced optical design. It has a superior ability to do live fingerprint detection and capture high-quality fingerprint images by 2 Megapixel camera. It can be the most comfortable and affordable desktop enrollment and identification device.
Gross weight (KG) 0.16
Purchase unit PCE
Minimum order 1
ECCN N
Material code N54504-Z150-A100
Net weight 0.120
Statistical code 84716070
Country of origin CN
ER10-X  USB Enrolment reader, EM/M ER10-X USB Enrolment reader, EM/M
V54504-F103-A200

in stock

ACTpro-1520  Door Controller, 2A 12V DC ACTpro-1520  Door Controller, 2A 12V DC
V54502-C110-A100

Temporarily out of stock

MF10C1  ACTpro MIFARE Card (10pcs) MF10C1 ACTpro MIFARE Card (10pcs)
V54515-F121-A100

in stock

ACTpro-100  Door Station ACTpro-100 Door Station
V54502-C120-A100

in stock

ACT-USB  ACTpro MF/EM Enrollment Reader ACT-USB ACTpro MF/EM Enrollment Reader
V54504-F116-A100

Temporarily out of stock

QR500 - Access Control QR Reader QR500 - Access Control QR Reader
N54504-Z155-A100

in stock

SM 1000FX 1550 NM 70 KM 2F LC (MSA COMP) SM 1000FX 1550 NM 70 KM 2F LC (MSA COMP)
SFP-ZX

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 120 KM, 2 FIBER, LC SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 120 KM, 2 FIBER, LC
SFP-9

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 100FX 1310NM 20KM 1F SC/APC SWL SM SFP 100FX 1310NM 20KM 1F SC/APC SWL
SFP-36SW

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F, SC A-END SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F, SC A-END
SFP-22A

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 2.5GB 1310 NM 20KM 2F LC DDM SM SFP 2.5GB 1310 NM 20KM 2F LC DDM
SFP-2.5G-LR

Temporarily out of stock

SM SFP 2.5GB 1550 NM 40KM 2F LC DDM SM SFP 2.5GB 1550 NM 40KM 2F LC DDM
SFP-2.5G-ER

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, B-SIDE SM, 1000FX, 1550 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, B-SIDE
SFP-18B

Temporarily out of stock

SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, A-SIDE SM, 1000FX, 1310 NM 60 KM, 1F LC, A-SIDE
SFP-18A

Temporarily out of stock