MAN SW 8 1000TX 12 100/1000FX SFP

Wenn Sie Kunde von Vanderbilt sind, melden Sie sich bitte an, um Preise zu sehen.
Sie sind kein Vanderbilt-Kunde? Kein Problem, hier können Sie sich registrieren.
Suchen Sie einen Errichter für Vanderbilt-Produkte? Dann klicken Sie hier

auf Lager

Sofort versandfertig
Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage

  • CNGE20MS
Produktinformationen "MAN SW 8 1000TX 12 100/1000FX SFP"
he ComNet CNGE20MS is a 20-port Managed Ethernet Switch designed to reliably operate in harsh, environmentally challenging applications. It features eight 10/100/1000BASE-TX and twelve 100/1000BASE-FX SFP* ports. The SFP ports are 100/1000Mbps configurable for either multimode or single-mode optical fiber by the use of optional ComNet SFPs. Exclusive to ComNet is C-Ring, a feature that protects the network from interruptions or temporary malfunctions with fast recovery technology. Legacy ring allows the switch to be used in an existing ring of ComNet X-Ring enabled switches. Redundant DC inputs are included for uninterrupted operation in the event of a power supply failure. These network-managed layer 2 switches are optically and electrically compatible with any IEEE802.3 compliant Ethernet device.
Bruttogewicht (KG) 1.77
Maßeinheit PCE
Mindestabnahme 1
ECCN N
MAN SW 3x1000FX 8x1000TX (4x60W/4x30W) MAN SW 3x1000FX 8x1000TX (4x60W/4x30W)
CNGE11FX3TX8MSPOEH

momentan nicht auf Lager

MAN SW 3x1000FX 8x100/1000TX POE+ (30W) MAN SW 3x1000FX 8x100/1000TX POE+ (30W)
CNGE11FX3TX8MSPOE

momentan nicht auf Lager

MAN SW 3x 1000FX 8x 100/1000TX MAN SW 3x 1000FX 8x 100/1000TX
CNGE11FX3TX8MS

verfügbar

MAN SW 3x1000FX 8x100/1000TX POE+(24VDC) MAN SW 3x1000FX 8x100/1000TX POE+(24VDC)
CNGE11FX3TX8MSP/24

momentan nicht auf Lager

Video & Ethernet over Coax Tx 12-36VDC Video & Ethernet over Coax Tx 12-36VDC
CLRVE1COAX/M

momentan nicht auf Lager

Video & Ethernet over Coax Tx 12-36VDC Video & Ethernet over Coax Tx 12-36VDC
CLTVE1COAX/M

momentan nicht auf Lager

AFO5100  Ausgänge Modul AFO5100 Ausgänge Modul
V6FL7820-8CC10

verfügbar

Vectis iX128 CMS  Mgmt SW 128ch Vectis iX128 CMS Mgmt SW 128ch
V54569-P107-A100

verfügbar

ID-Karte Mifare (100Stück) ID-Karte Mifare (100Stück)
6FL7195-3VU02-1DN0

Abverkauf

ID-Karte Miro (100Stück) ID-Karte Miro (100Stück)
6FL7195-3QC02-1EN0

Abverkauf

Battery Backup Kit with 4x 50Ah Batterie Battery Backup Kit with 4x 50Ah Batterie
NWKBB200

momentan nicht auf Lager

3 Vectis iV RAID-V 3 Vectis iV RAID-V
N54569-B200-A100

verfügbar

3 Vectis iX48-0TB NVR-V2 3 Vectis iX48-0TB NVR-V2
N54569-C202-A100

verfügbar

3 Vectis iX32-0TB NVR-V2 3 Vectis iX32-0TB NVR-V2
N54569-C201-A100

momentan nicht auf Lager

3 Vectis iX16-0TB NVR-V2 3 Vectis iX16-0TB NVR-V2
N54569-C200-A100

momentan nicht auf Lager

1500-VR20K 1500-VR20K
V54502-S175-A100

verfügbar

1500PoE-VR50K 1500PoE-VR50K
V54502-S174-A100

momentan nicht auf Lager

1500PoE-VR20 1500PoE-VR20
V54502-S177-A100

verfügbar

ACTpro-100 Türstation ACTpro-100 Türstation
V54502-C120-A100

verfügbar

AFO5200  8-Input/Output Modul AFO5200 8-Input/Output Modul
V24246-A2600-A1

verfügbar

ADS5200  Single Interface Modul ADS5200 Single Interface Modul
V6FL7820-8CA20

verfügbar

ADD5160  Dual Reader Interface ADD5160 Dual Reader Interface
V6FL7820-8CA16

verfügbar

ADD5100  Dual Reader Interface ADD5100 Dual Reader Interface
V6FL7820-8CA10

verfügbar

Vectis iXUN CMS  Mgmt SW 600ch Vectis iXUN CMS Mgmt SW 600ch
V54569-P108-A100

momentan nicht auf Lager